Jacek Tarasiuk
Prezes
Zrealizowane projekty
Ulamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo
x

OUR TEAM

MANAGEMENT BOARD

Jacek Tarasiuk
PRESIDENT
Jan Czajkowski
VICE PRESIDENT, SANITARY AND HYGIENIC EXPERT
Robert Trocewicz
MEMBER OF THE MANAGEMENT BOARD

 

LEGAL/ADMINISTRATION DEPARTMENT

Monika Rybka
LEGAL/ADMINISTRATION DEPARTMENT MANAGER
Zuzanna Zielińska
ADMINISTRATION SPECIALIST
Anna Smółko
OFFICE MANAGER

ACCOUNTING DEPARTMENT

Marianna Nowak
CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
Olgierd Nowak
ACCOUNTANT
Piotr Nowak
ACCOUNTANT

HVAC SYSTEMS TEAM

Leszek Adamczyk
SENIOR ENGINEER
Piotr Chołody
SENIOR ENGINEER
Piotr Dimitrow
SENIOR ENGINEER
Dorota Dornowska
SENIOR ENGINEER
Izabella Góra
SENIOR ENGINEER
Marta Górska
ENGINEER
Wojciech Guzik
ENGINEER
Aleksandra Harasim
SENIOR ENGINEER
Iga Holz
ENGINEER
Tomasz Jeziorski
SENIOR ENGINEER
Magdalena Konarzewska
SENIOR ENGINEER
Karolina Kosiba
ENGINEER
Agnieszka Koska
ENGINEER
Monika Król
ENGINEER
Anna Lipska
SENIOR ENGINEER
Izabela Moskal
SENIOR ENGINEER
Kinga Nawrocka
SENIOR ENGINEER
Bartłomiej Przysiecki
ENGINEER
Artur Ryszewski
ENGINEER
Aleksandra Sawicka
ENGINEER
Paweł Skomorucha
SENIOR ENGINEER
Izabela Stompor
ENGINEER
Jacek Surga
ENGINEER
Robert Taperek
ENGINEER
Robert Trocewicz
SENIOR ENGINEER HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
Rafał Wasążnik
ENGINEER

PLUMBING AND FIRE PROTECTION SYSTEMS TEAM

Elżbieta Cendrowska
ENGINEER
Jakub Kałan
SENIOR ENGINEER
Justyna Klimczak-Rybka
SENIOR ENGINEER
Ewelina Kowalczyk
SENIOR ENGINEER
Michał Kubiak
ENGINEER
Grażyna Majkowska
SENIOR ENGINEER
Jacek Markiewicz
SENIOR ENGINEER
Bogumiła Miarka
SENIOR ENGINEER
Magdalena Nowak
ENGINEER
Bartosz Romaniuk
ENGINEER
Jan Rybka
ENGINEER
Karol Stelmach
SENIOR ENGINEER
Dominika Wszyndybył
ENGINEER
Sławomir Zimakowski
SENIOR ENGINEER HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
Piotr Żebrowski
ENGINEER

ELECTRICAL AND TELECOMMUNICATION SYSTEMS TEAM

Katarzyna Ancerowicz
ENGINEER
Piotr Bachman
SENIOR ENGINEER
Agata Choromańska
ENGINEER
Krystian Czajkowski
ENGINEER
Mateusz Jechna
ENGINEER
Grzegorz Kisieliński
ENGINEER
Damian Kluska
ENGINEER
Piotr Kocoł
SENIOR ENGINEER
Maciej Krupczyński
ENGINEER
Mariusz Krupczyński
SENIOR ENGINEER
Mateusz Kulawik
SENIOR ENGINEER
Arkadiusz Lach
ENGINEER
Pavel Melnikau
ENGINEER
Łukasz Pęczek
SENIOR ENGINEER
Marcin Pociech
SENIOR ENGINEER HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
Damian Popis
ENGINEER
Sławomir Sobolak
ENGINEER
Marta Świnarska
ENGINEER
Maciej Tobolski
ENGINEER
Mikołaj Żmudziński
ENGINEER

BRANCH OFFICE IN KRAKÓW

Norbert Adamiec
HEAD OF OFFICE. SENIOR ENGINEER OF PLUMBING AND FIRE PREVENTION SYSTEMS
Katarzyna Bury
SENIOR ENGINEER OF PLUMBING AND FIRE PREVENTION SYSTEMS
Patryk Chmara
ENGINEER OF ELECTRICAL AND TELECOMMUNICATION SYSTEMS
Patrycja Derylak
ENGINEER OF HVAC SYSTEMS
Karolina Dul
SENIOR ENGINEER OF HVAC SYSTEMS
Rafał Janawa
ENGINEER OF PLUMBING AND FIRE PREVENTION SYSTEMS
Michał Janiszek
ENGINEER OF PLUMBING AND FIRE PREVENTION SYSTEMS
Zuzanna Korona
ENGINEER OF PLUMBING AND FIRE PREVENTION SYSTEMS
Konrad Matysiak
ENGINEER OF HVAC SYSTEMS
Artur Mąka
ENGINEER OF PLUMBING AND FIRE PREVENTION SYSTEMS
Marcin Moździerz
SENIOR ENGINEER OF PLUMBING AND FIRE PREVENTION SYSTEMS
Katarzyna Pujanek
ENGINEER OF PLUMBING AND FIRE OREVENTION SYSTEMS
Marcin Skupień
ENGINEER OF HVAC SYSTEMS
Emil Ślęczka
ENGINEER OF ELECTRICAL AND LOW CURRENT SYSTEMS
Michał Ziaja
ENGINEER OF PLUMBING AND FIRE PREVENTION SYSTEMS